Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 6:00p 7:30p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice    AM 
Madison, DHHS 7:30p 9:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Practice    PK 
Madison, Polson MS 3:45p 4:45p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Polson Game Branford   JC 
Madison, The Country School 8:15p 9:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>BIRD DIVISION> Black Dogs (FLAHERTY) OBBL GAME Flint Tropics (WILKER) Game 1 of Doubleheader  ME 
9:15p 10:15p  >Men's League - OBBL>BIRD DIVISION> Jiggy's Fire & Rain (EGIDIO) OBBL GAME House of Payne (RANDY) Game 2 of Doubleheader  ME 
 Tue 01/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, Country School 6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    MM 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 6:30p 7:45p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    SC 
7:45p 9:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    DA 
 Wed 01/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Madison, DHHS 7:30p 9:00p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, Jeffrey School 6:00p 8:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black Practice    DA 
 Thu 01/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Guilford, Adams MS 3:45p 4:45p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Polson Game Guilford   JC 
Madison, Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Gold Practice    EO 
6:30p 8:00p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black Practice    JC 
Madison, Jeffrey School 7:00p 8:00p  >Girl's> 7th Grade Black Practice    SC 
Madison, The Country School 8:00p 10:00p  >Men's League - OBBL>ALL OBBL TEAMS> ALL OBBL TEAMS Pick-Up Only  All Night Pick-Up!  ME 
 Fri 02/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
East Haddam (Moodus) , Nathan Hale-Ray HS 7:15p 8:25p  >Boy's> 8th Grade Black Game East Haddam 8B   DK 
Madison, Polson MS 6:30p 8:30p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black Practice    MM 
Madison, The Country School 5:00p 6:30p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black Practice TBD   AM 
 Sat 02/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bristol, Bristol B and G Court 1  4:30p 5:40p  >Boy's> Bristol 8B Game 8th Grade Black    
Centerbrook, Essex ES (Valley) 11:00a 12:10p  >Girl's> Valley 6G Game 6th Grade Black   JB 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 1:15p 2:25p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Game North Branford 5G   CC 
2:30p 3:40p  >Girl's> 8th Grade Black Game Columbia 8G   JC 
3:45p 4:55p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Game Portland 4B   DS 
Madison, Polson MS 1:15p 2:15p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black NonLeague Game (NC) Seymour 7B   DA 
2:30p 3:45p  >Boy's> 6th Grade Black FCBL League Game St Theresa - Trumbull 6B **INTENTIONAL SECOND LEAGUE GAME**  MM 
3:45p 4:45p  >Boy's> 5th Grade Black NonLeague Game (NC) Westport PAL Blue 5B   NZ 
Madison, Polson MS 5:00p 6:00p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Gold Game West Hartford   PK 
Middletown, Vale SportsPlex-Court 1 12:20p 1:30p  >Girl's> Clinton 7G Game 7th Grade Black    
 Sun 02/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Guilford, Adams MS 9:00a 10:15a  >Boy's> Guilford 7B FCBL League Game 7th Grade Black   ER 
Guilford, Guilford (Baldwin MS) 12:30p 1:40p  >Girl's> Guilford 6G Game 6th Grade Black   JB 
Madison, Daniel Hand HS 1:15p 2:25p  >Girl's> 5th Grade Black Game East Hartford 5G    
2:30p 3:40p  >Boy's> 4th Grade Black Game Manshantucket 4B   DS 
Madison, Polson MS 2:30a 3:30a  >Girl's> Branford 7G Game 7th Grade Black   
Madison, Polson MS 1:15p 2:15p  >Boy's> 7th Grade Black NON-LEAGUE GAME Branford   DA 
Niantic, East Lyme MS 1:00p 2:10p  >Boy's> East Lyme 8B Game 8th Grade Black   ME 
Old Lyme, Old Lyme MS 8:30a 9:40a  >Boy's> Old Lyme 7B Game 7th Grade Gold   PK 
9:45a 10:55a  >Boy's> Old Lyme 5B Game 5th Grade Gold   EO 
Trumbull, InSports Center 9:00a 10:00a  >Boy's> DTX 5B NonLeague Game (NC) 5th Grade Black   AM